Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Brian Leakeas
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Brian Leakeas 11308 Pine Lilly Place Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Sold on 01/21/2021
$337,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
01/21/2021
01/21/2021
Taxes
$5,891(2019)
$5,891(2019)
Lot Size
9,670 SQFT
9,670 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1996
1996
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
- Summerfield Village Sp A Un 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $95
School Information
- Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
Garage
- 22X24
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
Nov 20, 2020
Price Changed
$336,000
2%
$6,100
May 13, 2020
Price Changed
$329,900
-4%
-$15,000
Mar 19, 2020
Price Changed
$344,900
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 19, 2020
Price Changed
$349,900
-1%
-$3,000
Feb 10, 2020
Price Changed
$352,900
-1%
-$2,000
Feb 03, 2020
Price Changed
$354,900
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 30, 2020
Price Changed
$359,900
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 23, 2020
Price Changed
$364,900
-3%
-$10,000
Jan 14, 2020
Listed
$374,900